Ergebnisse Jugend

Dunlop Kleinfeld U9 (BL, Gr. 531)

ESV München Sportpark - TC WM 16:5. Es spielten: Julian Fuchs, Maximilian Brugger, Franz Hertlein, Valentin Schumak, Michael Reiser

TC WM - Münchner Sportclub 6:15. Es spielten: Julian Fuchs, Maximilian Brugger, Franz Hertlein, Valentin Schumak, Michael Reiser, Felix Zitzmann


Midcourt U10 (BL, Gr. 553)

TC WM - TC Tutzing 6:6. Es spielten: Tim Eichhorn, Lukas Kulla, Niklas Fischer, Benedikt Rossdamm, Valentin Reiser

STC Oberland - TC WM 0:12. Es spielten: Tim Eichhorn, Lukas Kulla, Niklas Fischer, Benedikt Rossdamm, Valentin Reiser


Bambini 12 (BL, Gr. 475)

TC WM - TC Peiting 4:2. Es spielten: Andrej Merica, Daniel Schilke, Laura-Marie Fuchs, Tim Eichhorn, Lukas Kulla


Bambini 12 II (BZKL, Gr. 504)

TC WM II - SV Hohenfurch 3:3. Es spielten: Anabel Winkler, Anastasia Penner, Emilia Schelle, Antonia Schuster


Knaben 15 (BL, Gr. 372)

STC Oberland - TC WM 2:4. Es spielten: Lukas Baudisch, Maximilian Mühlhans, Thomas Thorp, Andrej Merica

TC WM - SV Söcking 6:0. Es spielten: Lion Gick, Lukas Baudisch, Maximilian Mühlhans, Andrej Merica


Knaben 15 II (BK2, Gr. 390)

TC Wm II - TC Icking II 6:0. Es spielten: Daniel Schilke, Julius Friedrichs, Valentin Schießler, Leopold Fischer

TC Geretsried - TC WM II 0:6. Es spielten: Thomas Thorp, Henry Frank, Daniel Schilke, Marc Klinger


Knaben 15 III (BK3, Gr. 395)

TSV Hohenpeißenberg - TCWM: 0:6. Es spielten: Julius Friedrichs, Jonas Kühnemund, Maximilian, Bastian Wagner, Alexander Engel

Knaben 15 IV (BK3, Gr. 399):

TCWM - MTV Dießen: 3:3. Es spielten: Jonas Kühnemund, Maximilian, Bastian Wagner, Alexander Engel

Juniorinnen 18 (BK1, Gr. 449)

SV Fuchstal - TC WM 1:5. Es spielten: Nina Wiesmaier, Thessa Hellmann, Ramona Feierabend, Amelie Frasch

TC WM - TSV Bernbeuren 4:2. Es spielten: Thessa Hellmann, Ramona Feierabend, Charlotte Lubitz, Emily Lubitz


Junioren 18 (BK1, Gr. 344)

FC Seeshaupt - TC WM 4:2. Es spielten: Lion Gick, Felix Baudisch, Moritz Olk, Benedikt Mühlhans

TC WM - TC Penzberg II 4:2. Es spielten: Felix Baudisch, Benedikt Mühlhans, Casimir Poeppinghaus, Leo Geiselbrechtinger


Junioren 18 II (BK2, Gr. 361)

TC WM - TSV Hohenpeißenberg 3:3. Es spielten. Leonard Höfter, Leo Geiselbrechtinger, Patrick Schöpfin, Leon Pröhl

SV Bernried - TC WM 3:3. Es spielten: Felix Frank, Elias Frank, Paulus Riedmann, Caspar Schäfer


Bericht: Oliver Richter

TCWM Presserefent

Tel: +49 160 3512154

14 Ansichten

Aktuelle Beiträge

Alle ansehen